رؤساء مجلس الإدارة السابقين

رؤساء مجلس الاداره

Please wait while JT SlideShow is loading images...
<p>Shrif Basha :                  March 1946 To June 1952Ahmed Hussein Abood Basha: June 1952 To June 1961Dr / Mustafa Shaaban :       July 1961 To April 1968Eng / Ibrahim El-Doseky :   May 1968 To February 1977Eng / Monir Sedky Mahmoud : March 1977 To January 1982Eng / Mahmoud Ibrahim Ali : January 1982 To January 1985Eng / Sedky Ghonim : February 1985 To April 1995Eng / Abd El-Monem Okil : April 1995 To August 1998Eng / Ali Maher Ghonim : August 1998 To Now </p>